Echo - Private Spa Apartments
Most popular services
Rooms
Facilities - Echo - Private Spa Apartments
- Parking
- Free parking
- Parking on site
- Private Parking
- Pet friendly
- Non-smoking rooms
- Smoke-free property
- Wifi in all areas
- Internet
- Wifi
- Free Wifi
- Express check-in/out
- Private check-in/out
- Vending machine (drinks)
- Linens, towels, and laundry washed in accordance with local authority guidelines
- Guest accommodation disinfected between stays
- Property cleaned by professional cleaning companies
- Skiing
- Ski storage
- Key card access
- Staff follow all safety protocols as directed by local authorities
- Invoice provided
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
The check-in time is 16:00 and check-out is 10:00.
Echo - Private Spa Apartments is located at the following address: Via Cida 30 B, Ponte di Legno, Italy.
Rates at Echo - Private Spa Apartments depend on dates and room type. Enter your dates to view prices.
Pets are permitted at Echo - Private Spa Apartments.
Guests can arrange airport transfers directly through Echo - Private Spa Apartments.
The property is about 600 m from the city center.
Available room types at Echo - Private Spa Apartments include Three-Bedroom Apartment with Park View, Studio Apartment, Two-Bedroom Deluxe Apartment with Garden View and Two-Bedroom Deluxe Apartment with Balcony.
Free on-site parking is available for guests.
Hotel staff at Echo - Private Spa Apartments provide assistance in English and Italian.































































































