Ponte di Legno-Trilocale-vista piste-Box-Skibus
Most popular services
Rooms
Traveler's reviews
Area Info
Facilities - Ponte di Legno-Trilocale-vista piste-Box-Skibus
- Parking
- Free parking
- Parking on site
- Private Parking
- Parking garage
- Staff follow all safety protocols as directed by local authorities
- Shared stationery (e.g. printed menus, magazines, pens, paper) removed
- First aid kits available
- Thermometers for guests provided by property
- Non-smoking rooms
- Heating
- Smoke-free property
- Linens, towels, and laundry washed in accordance with local authority guidelines
- Guest accommodation disinfected between stays
- Guests have the option to cancel any cleaning services for their accommodation during their stay
- Smoke alarms
- Fire extinguishers
- Private check-in/out
- Board games/Puzzles
- Cashless payment available
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
The check-in time is 15:00 and check-out is 10:00.
Ponte di Legno-Trilocale-vista piste-Box-Skibus is located at Via G Brichetti, 42 terzo piano, Ponte di Legno, Italy.
Current prices at Ponte di Legno-Trilocale-vista piste-Box-Skibus are available after selecting travel dates.
There are dining options near Ponte di Legno-Trilocale-vista piste-Box-Skibus, including Il Pizzicotto (800 m) and Golf Club Ponte di Legno (850 m).
Ponte di Legno-Trilocale-vista piste-Box-Skibus offers an airport transfer service for guest convenience.
The property is within walking distance of Parco Nazionale dello Stelvio.
The property is around 600 m from the city center.
Ponte di Legno-Trilocale-vista piste-Box-Skibus features a single room type: Two-Bedroom Apartment.
Parking is included in the rate and does not require an extra fee.
Guests can expect multilingual support at Ponte di Legno-Trilocale-vista piste-Box-Skibus, with staff speaking English, Spanish and Italian.
Ponte di Legno-Trilocale-vista piste-Box-Skibus provides board games for guest use.




















































